logo rouge
CHOLET PETANQUE CLUB
17 rue St Melaine - 49300 CHOLET    -   Mail : contact@choletpc.fr
  • Saison 2020
2012           2013
 

Ancenis

1er Septembre 2013

Doublettes Mixtes

54 Équipes

Concours A

Karine SALMON

1/4 Finale

Olivier MURCY (Nuaillé)


St Georges sur Loire

27 Septembre 2013

Triplettes Vétérans

100 équipes

Concours A

Pierre BOURCIER

Partage

Patrick CROIZER (Nuaillé)

Yannick MORIN (Nuaillé)


Rocheservière

31 Août 2013

Triplettes Séniors

31 équipes

Concours A

Mickael PAPIN

1/2 Finale

Michel CLES

David NICOLAYSEN

 

St Macaire en Mauges

24 Août 2013

Triplettes Séniors

34 équipes

Concours A

Michel HODE

Vainqueurs

Laurent YVON

Erwan YVON

Christophe BROUSSEAU

Finalistes

GREFFIER Manuel (St Georges)

GREFFIER Dominique (St Georges)

Mickael PAPIN

1/2 Finale

Yoann ROBINEAU (CAEB Cholet)

Gwenael ROBINEAU (CAEB Cholet)


Les Herbiers

24 Août 2013

Triplettes Mixtes

44 équipes

Concours A

Karine SALMON

Vainqueurs

Alban LIVOREIL (CAEB Cholet)

Anthony GUICASTRO (CAEB Cholet)

 

Andrezé

17 Août 2013

Triplettes Séniors

43 équipes

Concours A

Christophe BROUSSEAU

Finalistes

René GREFFIER (St Georges)

Lionel CHEREAU (St Georges)

Michel HODE

1/2 Finale

Laurent YVON

Jessy GUICASTRO (CAEB Cholet)


Candé

27 Juillet 2013

Triplettes Séniors

98 équipes

Concours A

Mickael PAPIN

1/4 Finale

Pascal COTTENCEAU

Jason DEMESTRE (Gennes)

 

Saint Jean de Mont

14 Juillet 2013

Triplettes Mixtes

43 équipes

Concours A

Mickael PAPIN

Vainqueurs
Sabrina VUILLEMOT (Nuaillé)

Olivier MURCY (Nuaillé)


Villebernier

13 Juillet 2013

Doublettes Mixtes

53 Équipes

Concours en 6 parties

Karine SALMON

2ème 

Johnny DEMESTRE (Pellouailles)

Catherine DURET

4ème 

Stéphane ABIVEN (CAEB Cholet)

Nuaillé

23 Juin 2013

Triplettes Séniors

17 équipes

Concours A

Ludwig VEIGNEAU

Finalistes

Aurélie BREBION (St Macaire)

Philippe BREBION (St Macaire)


 
Montjean sur Loire

22 juin 2013

Doublettes Mixtes

66 Équipes

Concours A

Christelle FUSILLIER

Finalistes

Mickael PAPIN


 
12H Villebernier

8 Juin 2013

Triplettes Féminins

40 équipes

Concours A

Nicole PINEAU

1/2 Finale

Charlène BOISSEAU (CAP Angers)

Emmanuel LOPEZ (CAP Angers)


 
Le Jubaudière

7 juin 2013

Doublettes Séniors

59 Équipes

Concours A

Christophe COTTENCEAU

Vainqueurs

Alban LIVOREIL (CAEB)



Doué la Fontaine

22 Juin 2013

Triplettes Séniors

25 équipes

Concours A

Christian RAISIN

1/4 Finale

Tony TRICOIRE

Bernard TRICOIRE

 

CAEB Cholet

15 Juin 2013

Triplettes Séniors

27 équipes

Concours A

Christophe BROUSSEAU

Vainqueurs

Manuel GREFFIER (St Georges)

Dominique GREFFIER (St Georges)

Sébastien DUFOUR

Finalistes

Jacques FORTIN

Joel BOUILLAUD

 
12H Villebernier

8 Juin 2013

Triplettes Séniors

128 équipes

Concours A

Edouardo MARTINS

1/2 Finale

Ludwig VEIGNEAU

Cyrille ALLIER (Vezins)



Saint Macaire en Mauges

09 Mai 2013

Doublettes Séniors

71 équipes

Concours A

Pascal COTTENCEAU

Vainqueurs

Mickael PAPIN

 

District de Cholet à Vezins

01 Mai 2013

Triplettes Féminins
19 équipes

Concours A

Nicole PINEAU

Vainqueurs

Mélina CHUPIN

St Georges sur Loire

08 Mai 2013

Triplettes Séniors

218 équipes

Concours A

COTTENCEAU Pascal

Vainqueurs

COTTENCEAU Christophe

HOUDET Laurent



Montjean Pétanque

02 Mars 2013

Triplettes Mixtes

31 équipes

Concours A

Catherine DURET

Vainqueurs

Edouardo MARTINS

Jessy GUICASTRO (CAEB)

Saint Melaine sur Aubance

09 Février 2013

Triplettes Mixtes

20 équipes

Concours A

Tony MERIEAU

Vainqueurs

Séverine NICOLET (St Léger)

Samuel NICOLET (St Léger)